Contenuto principale

Docenti

       

L'elenco comprende il personale incaricato a tempo determinato in attività di servizio

Indice

Nome e Cognome

Scuola

1

Antona Francesca

Secondaria

2

Antona Grazia

Secondaria

3

Attardo Rosa Maria

Primaria

4

Avanzato Calogera

Secondaria

5

Ballacchino Grazia

Infanzia

6

Bulone Gaetano Salvatore

Secondaria

7

Burgio Angela

Infanzia

8

Cacciatore Maria Immacolata

Secondaria

9

Calzarano Carmela

Primaria

10

Cammalleri Rosaria

Secondaria

11

Cammallerri Annamaria

Secondaria

12

Castellino Calogera

Primaria

13

Cavaleri Concetta

Secondaria

14

Cellura Giuseppa

Secondaria

15

Cicero Franca

Primaria

16

Colletti Liliana

Secondaria

17

Collura Vincenzo

Secondaria

18

Comparato Francesco

Secondaria

19

Cosentino Angela

Secondaria

20

Criscimanna Antonia

Secondaria

21

Cufaro Isabella

Secondaria

22

Cusumano Pietro

Secondaria

23

Cuttitta Paola

Secondaria

24

Dalli Cardillo Graziella

Primaria

25

DeCaro Angela

Primaria

26

Di Caro Pino

Secondaria

27

Di Francesco Gerlando

Secondaria

28

Di Franco Salvatore

Secondaria

29

Farruggia Angela

Secondaria

30

Ferro Maria Teresa

Infanzia

31

Florio Francesca

Primaria

32

Fucà Paola

Secondaria

33

Giammusso Daniela

Secondaria

34

Ginevra Ivo Michele franco

Secondaria

35

Graci Angela

Secondaria

36

Graci Angelica

Secondaria

37

Graci Maria

Secondaria

38

Guarino Antonino

Secondaria

39

Ietro Concetta

Infanzia

40

La Rocca Maria

Infanzia

41

Lattuca Marta

Secondaria

42

Licata Rosalia

Secondaria

43

Malfitano Annalisa

Secondaria

44

Martorana Antonietta

Secondaria

45

Oliveri Angela

Secondaria

46

Ortugno Maurizio

Secondaria

47

Pace Viviana

Primaria

48

Pirrera Giuseppa

Primaria

49

Pisano Antonina

Secondaria

50

Pontillo Concetta

Secondaria

51

Rizzo Vittoria

Secondaria

52

Santamaria Giovanna

Primaria

53

Saulino Antonetta

Secondaria

54

Savarino Giovanni

Secondaria

55

Scicolone Giuseppa Anna

Secondaria

56

Scrimali Antonio

Secondaria

57

Sferrazza Antonino

Secondaria

58

Terranova Maria Silvana

Secondaria

59

Timineri Maria Grazia

Primaria

60

Tulumello Calogera

Secondaria

61

Vella Liliana

Primaria

62

Zarbo Angela

Primaria

65

Zarbo Angela (Licata)

Primaria

63

Zarbo Filippa

Primaria

64

Zuppardo Liliana

Secondaria